?

Log in

No account? Create an account
entries friends calendar profile Artist's Reflections Previous Previous Next Next
Laughing loudly - One of the "substitute people"
Can I substitute for Kirsten?
araestel
araestel
Laughing loudly
Uh huh. Nailed it in one.

HASH(0x8d5db58)
schizoid


Which Personality Disorder Do You Have?
brought to you by Quizilla

Current Mood: amused amused
Current Music: "Don't Let the Sun Go Down on Me"

8 comments or Leave a comment
Comments
un4scene From: un4scene Date: January 6th, 2005 08:54 am (UTC) (Link)
heeee...

HASH(0x88f5a80)
avoidant


Which Personality Disorder Do You Have?
brought to you by Quizilla
araestel From: araestel Date: January 6th, 2005 09:51 am (UTC) (Link)
Nooooooooooooooo... LOL

*sputter* *YOU*?? Shy???

Nu uh. Not hardly!
un4scene From: un4scene Date: January 6th, 2005 10:02 am (UTC) (Link)
And you, a hermit? You went out! Hell, you even knew where shit was at the mall! Need I say more?
araestel From: araestel Date: January 6th, 2005 04:09 pm (UTC) (Link)
That mall has been around for years. Things haven't changed much in the past 12 years--so I draw on old information, ;) Trust me, if it ain't Kroger, Walgreens or Target, I don't get out much.
sindahise From: sindahise Date: January 6th, 2005 10:13 am (UTC) (Link)
Geeze, don't you hate it when they get you on the first guess?
araestel From: araestel Date: January 6th, 2005 04:10 pm (UTC) (Link)
LOL Yeah, but it saves time. ;)
sindahise From: sindahise Date: January 6th, 2005 10:16 am (UTC) (Link)
Look I came up Schizoid as well...

Duh!
araestel From: araestel Date: January 6th, 2005 04:10 pm (UTC) (Link)
Two peas in a pod, eh??? ;)
8 comments or Leave a comment