?

Log in

No account? Create an account
entries friends calendar profile Artist's Reflections Previous Previous Next Next
Guh... - One of the "substitute people"
Can I substitute for Kirsten?
araestel
araestel
Guh...
Anyone see this? It's the hottest thing I've seen since that hot pic from my icon hit the net. ROWR!!!!!!!!!!
sneak peek: Will Turner


Orlando

OMG.... *ded*

[EDIT] And for the Jack Sparrow lovers...

Orlando

Tags: , ,
Current Mood: predatory predatory

19 comments or Leave a comment
Comments
maubast From: maubast Date: June 23rd, 2006 02:04 am (UTC) (Link)
heh heh heh you're so damn EASY.

*bwg*
araestel From: araestel Date: June 23rd, 2006 02:29 am (UTC) (Link)
HELL YEAH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
araestel From: araestel Date: June 23rd, 2006 02:38 am (UTC) (Link)
I just added Johnny too. Couldn't find Kiera...
brightstarmara From: brightstarmara Date: June 23rd, 2006 03:04 am (UTC) (Link)
Now, I am more of a Bana-fan...but those eyes staring at me just now...and all those Orlando pics I keep seeing here at livejournal...Oh boy, well, what is one more crush?

That is one great pic of him, thank you for posting that!

Isis

padabee From: padabee Date: June 23rd, 2006 03:36 am (UTC) (Link)
*squeals*
numenora From: numenora Date: June 23rd, 2006 03:37 am (UTC) (Link)
That piccie of Orlando/Will is sooo sexy and phenomenal--Yummy! Patty.
jack4will From: jack4will Date: June 23rd, 2006 07:36 am (UTC) (Link)
Now that is one way to start my morning off right. *hugs* Thank you so much girlfriend.
ladymarmalade77 From: ladymarmalade77 Date: June 23rd, 2006 08:39 am (UTC) (Link)
He's so dead gorgeous...
obselizabeth From: obselizabeth Date: June 23rd, 2006 09:40 am (UTC) (Link)
do you know how long i just stared at those eyes before i actually clicked on the cut?

*le faint*
veronica_rich From: veronica_rich Date: June 23rd, 2006 10:32 am (UTC) (Link)
*eyes shining like Stimpy's*

Joyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy.

Turrowness right in your own journal. *licks*
wynterhawk From: wynterhawk Date: June 23rd, 2006 11:05 am (UTC) (Link)
zounds!
_sweetangel From: _sweetangel Date: June 23rd, 2006 11:12 am (UTC) (Link)
How are you doing, sweetheart? I have not heard from you in so long... *Hugs*
tularia From: tularia Date: June 23rd, 2006 01:03 pm (UTC) (Link)
*hyperventilates & swoons*
belil_gaviel From: belil_gaviel Date: June 23rd, 2006 05:17 pm (UTC) (Link)
Well hello there, Mr. Turner. I think I've just (well maybe I shouldn't say) Dang it those eyes are just so captivating. Thank you.....What a way to start out the weekend. **hugs**
sarahc517 From: sarahc517 Date: June 24th, 2006 04:01 am (UTC) (Link)
jskhfklfdkjfd .... mmrrroooowww!!! :)

Oooh, I'd love one of both on my walls. Scratch that.... over my bed! And the real thing IN my bed. ;)

I'm going now..... *drools*
boro69 From: boro69 Date: June 24th, 2006 05:50 am (UTC) (Link)
I actually have this huge poster in my room!!!LOL!!
yeah his yummie as hell and yeah I wanna fuck him on my wall every single day!!!Pathetic,huh???
wynterhawk From: wynterhawk Date: July 6th, 2006 07:39 pm (UTC) (Link)
Hello Darling,

I found this link, thought you could appreciate it :) DMS Soundtrack

http://rapidshare.de/files/24729629/DeadMansChest.zip.html
araestel From: araestel Date: July 6th, 2006 10:22 pm (UTC) (Link)
Thank you *so* much honey!!! *squishes*
From: (Anonymous) Date: July 7th, 2006 11:53 am (UTC) (Link)
HOLY. HELL. That man just gets sexier and sexier...
19 comments or Leave a comment